ARNAVUTLUK KUPASI
Dinamo Tirana
BAŞLAMADI 15:45
Partizani
Skenderbeu
BAŞLAMADI 18:45
Teuta
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
Club Brugge
BAŞLAMADI 22:45
Union St.Gilloise
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
CSE
MS 1 - 1
Aliança
CRB
MS 1 - 1
Murici
BREZİLYA AMAZONENSE
Clipper
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Peñarol
Nacional-AM
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
JC FC
BREZİLYA BAİANO
Bahia
MS 1 - 0
Doce Mel
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
Volta Redonda
MS 2 - 4
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
MS 2 - 1
AA Portuguesa
Madureira
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Resende
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
Joinville
MS 1 - 3
Concordia
Barra
MS 0 - 0
Figueirense
Avai FC
MS 0 - 1
Chapecoense
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
Botafogo PB
BAŞLAMADI 01:30
Sergipe
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
Gremio
MS 2 - 1
Caxias
União Frederiquense
MS 1 - 1
Novo Hamburgo
CE Aimore
MS 0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
Itupiranga
MS 4 - 1
Caete
Aguia de Maraba
MS 1 - 1
Tuna Luso
Paysandu
MS 3 - 1
Bragantino PA
Castanhal
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Paragominas
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
FC Cascavel
MS 2 - 1
CE Uniao
Parana
MS 2 - 1
Azuriz FC
Londrina
MS 1 - 0
Independente FSJ
Maringa FC
MS 0 - 0
Atletico Paranaense
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
Inter de Limeira
MS 0 - 0
Santos
Ituano FC
MS 2 - 0
Novorizontino
Palmeiras
MS 3 - 0
Ponte Preta
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
Sport Recife
MS 7 - 0
Sete de Setembro EC
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
River AC
MS 2 - 0
Altos
Cori-Sabba
MS 0 - 2
Parnahyba
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
ACD Potiguar
MS 1 - 2
Potyguar
Globo FC
MS 0 - 1
ASSU
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
Confiança
MS 5 - 0
América-SE
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
JS Kabylie
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Royal Leopards
DÜNYA KUPASI - ASYA ELEMELERİ
Avustralya
MS 4 - 0
Vietnam
Japonya
67' 2 - 0
Çin
Lübnan
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Güney Kore
İran
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Irak
B.A.E.
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Suriye
Suudi Arabistan
BAŞLAMADI 20:15
Umman
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
Jocoro
MS 2 - 2
CD FAS
Platense Municipal
MS 1 - 1
Atletico Marte
Once Deportivo
MS 3 - 2
CD Municipal Limeno
CD Aguila
MS 4 - 1
Santa Tecla
Firpo
MS 0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Alianza FC
MS 3 - 1
CD Chalatenango
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Odisha FC
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Hyderabad F.C
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
Jaguares de Cordoba
MS 2 - 1
Cortulua
Deportivo Cali
MS 0 - 1
Deportes Tolima
Atletico Nacional
MS 3 - 1
Junior
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Cariari Pococi
MS 1 - 2
AD Aserri
Limon FC
BAŞLAMADI 00:00
Puerto Golfito
Barrio Mexico
MS 0 - 0
Municipal Santa Ana
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Puskas Akademia FC
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Ferencvaros
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Raya2 Expansion
MS 2 - 0
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Tampico Madero FC
MS 1 - 1
Dorados
Universidad de Guadalajara
MS 0 - 3
Correcaminos de la UAT
Cimarrones
MS 3 - 0
Atletico Morelia
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Estoril
BAŞLAMADI 23:15
Arouca
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
Extremadura UD
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Talavera
UD Logroñés
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Calahorra
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Huachipato
BAŞLAMADI 01:00
Copiapó

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL